Victoria Campbell Real Estate LPT Realty
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Luxury Homes
    4. Waterfront Homes
    5. Single Family Homes
    6. Townhomes
    7. Condos
    8. Multi-Family
    9. New Construction
    10. Vacant Land
    11. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold by Victoria
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sarasota
    2. Lakewood Ranch
    3. Bradenton
    4. Bradenton Beach
    5. Venice
    6. Palmetto
    7. North Port
    8. Longboat Key
    9. Osprey
    10. Nokomis
    11. Englewood
    12. Myakka City
    13. Parrish
    14. Holmes Beach
    15. Anna Maria
    16. Lido Key
    17. Casey Key
    18. Placida
    19. Port Charlotte
    20. Punta Gorda
  • About
    1. Meet Victoria
    2. Contact
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In

RECENTLY SOLD

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4555 FOREST WOOD TRL #23, Sarasota, FL 34241

$300,000

$324,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

4555 FOREST WOOD TRL #23, Sarasota, FL 34241

Listed by Ryan Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
1602 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,318 SqFt

1602 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
8116 PANTHER RIDGE TRAIL TRL, Bradenton, FL 34202

$1,005,000

$1,005,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,220 SqFt

8116 PANTHER RIDGE TRAIL TRL, Bradenton, FL 34202

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
7860 Cow Camp Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240
1/6

$2,450,000

$2,650,000

7.5%
3 Beds4 Baths1,424 SqFt

7860 Cow Camp Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240

Listed by Victoria Campbell of LPT Realty

7860 COW CAMP LN, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240

$2,450,000

$2,650,000

7.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,424 SqFt

7860 COW CAMP LN, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240

Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7771 Polo Club Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240-8520
1/3

$2,410,000

$2,350,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths11.26 Acres Lot

7771 Polo Club Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240-8520

Listed by LPT Realty of LPT Realty

7771 POLO CLUB LN, Sarasota, FL 34240

$2,410,000

$2,350,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,050 SqFt

7771 POLO CLUB LN, Sarasota, FL 34240

Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1771 RINGLING BLVD #1212, Sarasota, FL 34236

$695,000

$755,000

7.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

1771 RINGLING BLVD #1212, Sarasota, FL 34236

Listed by Klaus Lang MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1575 SCARLETT AVE, North Port, FL 34289

$258,060

$269,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

1575 SCARLETT AVE, North Port, FL 34289

Listed by Patti Scheid CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6908 DREWRYS BLF #711, Bradenton, FL 34203

$188,000

$188,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

6908 DREWRYS BLF #711, Bradenton, FL 34203

Listed by Cherie Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SELECT

Stellar MLS
2016 RIVERBLUFF Pkwy #V328, Sarasota, FL 34231

$269,000

$269,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

2016 RIVERBLUFF Pkwy #V328, Sarasota, FL 34231

Listed by Jo James, LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1904 HARBOURSIDE DR #201, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$815,000

$899,000

9.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

1904 HARBOURSIDE DR #201, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Monica LeSuer DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

Stellar MLS
6805 225th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211-7403
1/19

$842,000

$900,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

6805 225th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211-7403

Listed by Victoria Campbell of LPT Realty

6805 225TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34211

$842,000

$900,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

6805 225TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34211

Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
315 30TH AVE W #B214, Bradenton, FL 34205

$126,000

$130,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

315 30TH AVE W #B214, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Cheryl Carson WAGNER REALTY

Stellar MLS
6026 22ND AVE N #5, St Petersburg, FL 33710

$107,000

$115,000

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt

6026 22ND AVE N #5, St Petersburg, FL 33710

Listed by Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

Stellar MLS
3546 LAKE BAYSHORE DR #K-124, Bradenton, FL 34205

$153,000

$163,900

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

3546 LAKE BAYSHORE DR #K-124, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Lynne Dowd MEDWAY REALTY

Stellar MLS
1019 TIDELINE CV, Bradenton, FL 34209

$1,501,990

$1,659,990

9.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,562 SqFt

1019 TIDELINE CV, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
4344 NIZZA CT, Venice, FL 34293

$309,500

$314,943

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

4344 NIZZA CT, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Conner Ashley PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
1026 BIRD BAY WAY #276, Venice, FL 34285

$285,126

$299,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

1026 BIRD BAY WAY #276, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Linda Scheller, LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
105 48TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34207

$175,000

$180,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

105 48TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34207

Listed by Douglas Clark EXIT KING REALTY

Stellar MLS
6750 FAIRWAY GARDENS DR #6750, Bradenton, FL 34203

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

6750 FAIRWAY GARDENS DR #6750, Bradenton, FL 34203

Listed by Brian Best EXIT KING REALTY

Stellar MLS
6845 74TH STREET CIR E, Bradenton, FL 34203

$495,000

$525,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,162 SqFt

6845 74TH STREET CIR E, Bradenton, FL 34203

Listed by Samantha Campbell BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

Stellar MLS
809 40TH ST, Sarasota, FL 34234

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

809 40TH ST, Sarasota, FL 34234

Listed by Reid Gerletti PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Victoria-Campbell-Logo-2LPT Realty
    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Luxury Homes
      4. Waterfront Homes
      5. Single Family Homes
      6. Townhomes
      7. Condos
      8. Multi-Family
      9. New Construction
      10. Vacant Land
      11. Calculators
      About
      1. Meet Victoria
      2. Contact
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold by Victoria
      Market Snapshot
    • Neighborhoods
      1. Sarasota
      2. Lakewood Ranch
      3. Bradenton
      4. Bradenton Beach
      5. Venice
      6. Palmetto
      7. North Port
      8. Longboat Key
      9. Osprey
      10. Nokomis
      11. Englewood
      12. Myakka City
      13. Parrish
      14. Holmes Beach
      15. Anna Maria
      16. Lido Key
      17. Casey Key
      18. Placida
      19. Port Charlotte
      20. Punta Gorda
LPT Realty
Victoria Campbell

+1(352) 446-4758 campbell7830@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.