Sold by Victoria
Here are a few of the many properties sold by Victoria and the LPT Team.
Let them sell your home, too!
- List
- Mixed
- Map
113 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$300,000
$324,000
7.4%4555 FOREST WOOD TRL #23, Sarasota, FL 34241
Listed by Ryan Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

$300,000
$305,000
1.6%1602 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

$1,005,000
$1,005,000
8116 PANTHER RIDGE TRAIL TRL, Bradenton, FL 34202
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$2,450,000
$2,650,000
7.5%7860 Cow Camp Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240
Listed by Victoria Campbell of LPT Realty
$2,450,000
$2,650,000
7.5%7860 COW CAMP LN, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

$2,410,000
$2,350,000
2.6%7771 Polo Club Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240-8520
Listed by LPT Realty of LPT Realty
$2,410,000
$2,350,000
2.6%7771 POLO CLUB LN, Sarasota, FL 34240
Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

$695,000
$755,000
7.9%1771 RINGLING BLVD #1212, Sarasota, FL 34236
Listed by Klaus Lang MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

$258,060
$269,900
4.4%1575 SCARLETT AVE, North Port, FL 34289
Listed by Patti Scheid CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

$188,000
$188,000
6908 DREWRYS BLF #711, Bradenton, FL 34203
Listed by Cherie Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SELECT

$269,000
$269,000
2016 RIVERBLUFF Pkwy #V328, Sarasota, FL 34231
Listed by Jo James, LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$815,000
$899,000
9.3%1904 HARBOURSIDE DR #201, Longboat Key, FL 34228
Listed by Monica LeSuer DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

$842,000
$900,000
6.4%6805 225th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211-7403
Listed by Victoria Campbell of LPT Realty
$842,000
$900,000
6.4%6805 225TH ST E, Bradenton, FL 34211
Listed by Victoria Campbell LPT REALTY LLC

$126,000
$130,000
3.1%315 30TH AVE W #B214, Bradenton, FL 34205
Listed by Cheryl Carson WAGNER REALTY

$107,000
$115,000
7.0%6026 22ND AVE N #5, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Listed by Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

$153,000
$163,900
6.7%3546 LAKE BAYSHORE DR #K-124, Bradenton, FL 34205
Listed by Lynne Dowd MEDWAY REALTY

$1,501,990
$1,659,990
9.5%1019 TIDELINE CV, Bradenton, FL 34209
Listed by John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

$309,500
$314,943
1.7%4344 NIZZA CT, Venice, FL 34293
Listed by Conner Ashley PREFERRED SHORE LLC

$285,126
$299,000
4.6%1026 BIRD BAY WAY #276, Venice, FL 34285
Listed by Linda Scheller, LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$175,000
$180,000
2.8%105 48TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34207
Listed by Douglas Clark EXIT KING REALTY

$180,000
$195,000
7.7%6750 FAIRWAY GARDENS DR #6750, Bradenton, FL 34203
Listed by Brian Best EXIT KING REALTY

$495,000
$525,000
5.7%6845 74TH STREET CIR E, Bradenton, FL 34203
Listed by Samantha Campbell BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

$375,000
$375,000
809 40TH ST, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Reid Gerletti PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5